Is Northwest Delights Dark Chocolate Almonds - 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE
Check Northwest Delights Dark Chocolate Almonds - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northwest Delights Dark Chocolate Almonds - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


