Is Northwest Delights Dark Chocolate Peanut Clusters, Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, MILKFAT), PEANUTS.
Check Northwest Delights Dark Chocolate Peanut Clusters, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northwest Delights Dark Chocolate Peanut Clusters, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


