Is Northwoods Mushroom Blend - 15 Lb Bag / Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mushrooms

Check Northwoods Mushroom Blend - 15 Lb Bag / Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Northwoods Mushroom Blend - 15 Lb Bag / Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupGarnishing