Is northwoods steak seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, dehydrated garlic, black pepper, dehydrated onion, spices, and red pepper

Check northwoods steak seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep