Is Nortindal Cuttlefish Ink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cuttlefish Ink, Water, Salt And Stabilizer: Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose

Check Nortindal Cuttlefish Ink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nortindal Cuttlefish Ink is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing