Is Norwegian Gold Adult Fish Oil - Critical Omega, Omega 3 Supplement Orange Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil, Fish Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Enteric Coating, Beeswax, Caramel Color, Natural Orange Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Mixed Vitamin E Tocopherols (Natural Flavor Protector), Contains: Fish
Check Norwegian Gold Adult Fish Oil - Critical Omega, Omega 3 Supplement Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norwegian Gold Adult Fish Oil - Critical Omega, Omega 3 Supplement Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Norwegian Gold Adult Fish Oil - Critical Omega, Omega 3 Supplement Orange is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


