Is NoSalt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No Sal SALT SUBSTITUTE Ho Sodium SUCCEDANÉ DE SEL Sans sodium Flavours like salt, but is sodium-free! Goute le sel, mais sans sodium! 3119

Check NoSalt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep