Is Nosh And Co Sesame Glazed Cashews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Sugar (sugar, Glucose), Sesame, Soy Margarine (contains Milk, Soy), Sot Lecithin. May Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Wheat, Sulphites.
Check Nosh And Co Sesame Glazed Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nosh And Co Sesame Glazed Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


