Is Nosh & Co. Extraordinary Jalapeño Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola And/or Corn Oil), Seasoning (sugars [corn Maltodextrin, Sugar], Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables [onion, Jalapeño Pepper, Garlic], Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Modified Milk Ingredients, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Inactive Yeast, Spices Extractives, Cheddar Cheese Solids, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide). Contains Milk.
Check Nosh & Co. Extraordinary Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nosh & Co. Extraordinary Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


