Is Noshi Tomato Organic Sketchup, Tomato Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE*, WATER, CANE SUGAR*, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR*, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES*

Check Noshi Tomato Organic Sketchup, Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping