Is Noshing Havarti - Chipotle & Jalapeno 150g (cold) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Almonds, Filtered Water, Sea Salt), Coconut Oil (Organic), Tapioca Starch, Nutritional Yeast, Jalapenos, Chipotle Powder, Kappa Carrageenan, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lactic Acid (Vegan), Shio Koji
Check Noshing Havarti - Chipotle & Jalapeno 150g (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noshing Havarti - Chipotle & Jalapeno 150g (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Noshing Havarti - Chipotle & Jalapeno 150g (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingDipping


