Is NOSHKES ONION RING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS GLUTEN , VEGETABLE OIL, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FOOD COLOURING (PAPRIKA EXTRACT), FLAVORING, SPICES, FLAVOUR ENHANCERS (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, E631, E627), VEGETABLE STABILIZER (E415).

Check NOSHKES ONION RING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go