Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Noshu 95% Sugar Free Chocoate Chips White Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Vegetable Fat, Polydextrose, Soy Protein, Maltodextrin, Inulin, Milk Solids, Natural Flavours , Soy Lecithin, Natural Colour (Lutein), Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract)

Check Noshu 95% Sugar Free Chocoate Chips White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noshu 95% Sugar Free Chocoate Chips White Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Noshu 95% Sugar Free Chocoate Chips White Chocolate | Spoonful