Is Noshu 95% Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Melts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids, Polydextrose, Non-GMO Erythritol, Inulin, Milk Solids, Natural Flavours, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract), Salt, Monk Fruit Extract. Dark Chocolate contains minimum 40% Cocoa Solids.
Check Noshu 95% Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Melts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noshu 95% Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Melts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Noshu 95% Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Melts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


