Is Noshu 97% Sugar Free Dark Choc Baking Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol (non Gmo), Vegetable Fat*, Cocoa Solids, Soy Protein Isolate, Natural Flavours, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Steviol Glycosides (stevia Leaf Extract). Contains Soy. May Contains Milk.

Check Noshu 97% Sugar Free Dark Choc Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noshu 97% Sugar Free Dark Choc Baking Chips is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping