Is Noshu Low Carb Honeycomb Nougat Indulgence Bars 5 Pack | 150g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fibre Blend (Chicory Root Fibre, Soluble Corn Fibre, Bamboo Fibre), Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Polydextrose, Soy Protein Isolate, Non-GMO Erythritol, Peanuts, Sorbitol, Vegetable Glycerine, Sugar Free Honeycomb (3.5%) (Bovine Gelatine), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Emulsifiers (Lecithin (Soy), 476), Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Beta Carotene, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract), Apple Extract, Antioxidant (Mixed Tocopherols).
Check Noshu Low Carb Honeycomb Nougat Indulgence Bars 5 Pack | 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noshu Low Carb Honeycomb Nougat Indulgence Bars 5 Pack | 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


