Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nostimini Lemon Pepper Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices And Herbs, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables, Citric Acid, Soy Flour, Milled Rice, Milled Corn, Tapioca Flour, Potato Flour, Yeast, Vinegar.

Check Nostimini Lemon Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Nostimini Lemon Pepper | Spoonful