No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Nostimini Lemon Pepper Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices And Herbs, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables, Citric Acid, Soy Flour, Milled Rice, Milled Corn, Tapioca Flour, Potato Flour, Yeast, Vinegar.

Check Nostimini Lemon Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing
Soy Free? Nostimini Lemon Pepper | Spoonful