Is Nostrano Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Distilled Water, Black Pepper, Sugar (White, Dextrose), Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Nostrano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nostrano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nostrano is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


