Is Not a Branded Item Celery Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELERY.
Check Not a Branded Item Celery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Celery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Edward & Sons Natural Bouillon Cubes, Not Chick’n, 2.5 oz (Case of 12)
Green Grass Foods Not Pods Almonds+Coconut Creamer Original
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSnackingMeal Prep


