Is Not a Branded Item Challah Bread, Challah Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR BLEND (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAV FOLIC ACID) FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, FRESH YEAST, GLUTEN, NON GMO SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, TURMERIC AND CORN MEAL..
Check Not a Branded Item Challah Bread, Challah against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Challah Bread, Challah in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


