Is Not a Branded Item Cinnamon Pecans, Cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR, SALT AND/OR SEA SALT, CINNAMON. MAY CONTAIN: PEANUTS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, PINE NUTS, PISTACHIOS, WALNUTS, COCONUT, MILK, SOY AND WHEAT.

Check Not a Branded Item Cinnamon Pecans, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing