Is Not a Branded Item Dark Chocolate Hazelnuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), HAZELNUTS, COCOA POWDER, SUGAR.

Check Not a Branded Item Dark Chocolate Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing