Is Not a Branded Item Einstein Bagels Plain 4 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, SALT, COMMEAL, WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, WHEAT STARCH, SILICON DIOXIDE, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES), WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, DEXTROSE, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SOY LECITHIN.
Check Not a Branded Item Einstein Bagels Plain 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Einstein Bagels Plain 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


