Is Not a Branded Item Green Pepper Diced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PEPPER
Check Not a Branded Item Green Pepper Diced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Green Pepper Diced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingStir Fry


