Is Not a Branded Item "Kvass Okroshka" Carbonated Soft Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, RYE FLOUR, RYE MALT, BARLEY MALT, YEAST, ALCOHOL IS NOT MORE THAN 0.5%

Check Not a Branded Item "Kvass Okroshka" Carbonated Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoup