Is Not a Branded Item Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE, CANE SUGAR

Check Not a Branded Item Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go