Is Not a Branded Item Organic Yellow Squash Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW SQUASH
Check Not a Branded Item Organic Yellow Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Organic Yellow Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Trader Joe's Organic Yellow Corn Tortilla Chip Round
Trader Joe's Organic Yellow Mustard
ORGANIC RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT EVERYDAY DAL, RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide Dish


