Is Not a Branded Item Peanut Brittle, Peanut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUTS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, VANILLIN.

Check Not a Branded Item Peanut Brittle, Peanut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping