Is Not a Branded Item Strawberry Yogurt Parfait W/ Mixed Berry, Strawberry W/ Mixed Berry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3), STRAWBERRIES GRANOLA (WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, CRISP RICE, RICE FLOUR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT), HONEY, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, BRACKET BLUEBERRIES.

Check Not a Branded Item Strawberry Yogurt Parfait W/ Mixed Berry, Strawberry W/ Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go