Is Not a Branded Item the Humble Goat Cinnamon Cranberry Goat Cheese, Cinnamon Cranberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), POWDERED SUGAR, SALT, CINNAMON, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES.

Check Not a Branded Item the Humble Goat Cinnamon Cranberry Goat Cheese, Cinnamon Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSpreadGarnishingSandwich Filling