Is Not-Beef Edward & Sons Bouillon Cubes (Set of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Organic Expeller-pressed Palm Oil, Yeast Extract, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Maltodextrin, Chicory Extract, Onion, Organic Celery, Mushroom Powder, Organic Garlic, Organic Mace Spice
Check Not-Beef Edward & Sons Bouillon Cubes (Set of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not-Beef Edward & Sons Bouillon Cubes (Set of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Not-Beef Edward & Sons Bouillon Cubes (Set of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Cube
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


