Is NOT CATCHUP, DIPPING SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATE PUREE (WATER, DATE PASTE), DEMERARA SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, ONION, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM
Check NOT CATCHUP, DIPPING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOT CATCHUP, DIPPING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dipping Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


