Is Not Guilty - Pinot Grigio Zero Alcohol Wine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dealcoholized wine, sugars (grape juice concentrate), gum arabic, carbon dioxide, ascorbic acid.
Check Not Guilty - Pinot Grigio Zero Alcohol Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not Guilty - Pinot Grigio Zero Alcohol Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Not Guilty - Pinot Grigio Zero Alcohol Wine is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingOn The GoMeal Prep


