Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Not Just Good Beyond Good 60% Cocoa Vanilla Bean Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Ground Vanilla*, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier). *organic Ingredient Contains traces of Milk, Tree Nuts, Soy and Gluten.

Check Not Just Good Beyond Good 60% Cocoa Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Not Just Good Beyond Good 60% Cocoa Vanilla Bean | Spoonful