Is Not Just Salad Lemon Miso Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar, Safflower Oil, White Miso (soybeans, Rice Koji (rice, Aspergillus Oryzae), Sea Salt, Water), Water, Tahini (sesame Seeds), Lemon Juice, Ginger, Agave Syrup, Dried Onion. Contains Soy.
Check Not Just Salad Lemon Miso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not Just Salad Lemon Miso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
UmamiNuttyCitrusSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


