Is Not Milk Whole Plant Based Chocolate Milk, Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: PEA PROTEIN, SUGAR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GELLAN GUM, ACACIA GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CABBAGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.
Check Not Milk Whole Plant Based Chocolate Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not Milk Whole Plant Based Chocolate Milk, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


