Is Not Milk Whole Plant Based Chocolate Milk, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: PEA PROTEIN, SUGAR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GELLAN GUM, ACACIA GUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CABBAGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.

Check Not Milk Whole Plant Based Chocolate Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking