Is NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking