Is NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT NON-SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE).

Check NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE | Spoonful