Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE EXTRA THIN CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes Contains Milk

Check NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE EXTRA THIN CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE EXTRA THIN CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Soy Free? NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE EXTRA THIN CHEESE SLICES, NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE | Spoonful