Is Not Your Mother's Naturals Sicilian Blood Orange & Black Currant Smooth & Soften Conditioner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Cetearyl Alcohol Cetyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Distearyldimonium Chloride, Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Fruit Extract, Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Glycerin, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Fragrance/Parfum, Citric Acid.

Check Not Your Mother's Naturals Sicilian Blood Orange & Black Currant Smooth & Soften Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Not Your Mother's Naturals Sicilian Blood Orange & Black Currant Smooth & Soften Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth