Is NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, ROSE MACA CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC GRADE B MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC MACA, ORGANIC ROSE OIL.
Check NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, ROSE MACA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, ROSE MACA CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


