Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Notadolce Coffee Syrup Caramel Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Solution (56%), Water, Invert Sugar Syrup (15%), Natural Flavourings, Colour: Plain Caramel, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acidity Regulation: Citric Acid.

Check Notadolce Coffee Syrup Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping
Egg Free? Notadolce Coffee Syrup Caramel Flavour | Spoonful