Is Notadolce Coffee Syrup Vanilla Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Solution (51%), Water, Invert Sugar Syrup (20%), Natural Flavourings, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colour: Plain Caramel.
Check Notadolce Coffee Syrup Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Notadolce Coffee Syrup Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


