Is Nothen Gold Granola Honey Almond Whole Grain Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, BROWN SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, ALMONDS, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOURS.

Check Nothen Gold Granola Honey Almond Whole Grain Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go