Is Nothin' But Crunch Granola Cookies, Cinnamon Raisin, 7 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free oats;raisins;sunflower oil;honey;maple syrup;crispy rice;rice flour;sugar;salt;oat flour;organic cane sugar;organic red quinoa;brown sugar;water;cinnamon
Check Nothin' But Crunch Granola Cookies, Cinnamon Raisin, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nothin' But Crunch Granola Cookies, Cinnamon Raisin, 7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nothin' But Crunch Granola Cookies, Cinnamon Raisin, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


