Is NOTHIN' BUT, GRANOLA COOKIES, CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, OATS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), HONEY, COCONUT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, OAT FLOUR, CINNAMON, VANILLA, SEA SALT, ESPRESSO POWDER.
Check NOTHIN' BUT, GRANOLA COOKIES, CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOTHIN' BUT, GRANOLA COOKIES, CHOCOLATE, COCONUT & ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


