Is Nothing But The Truth Organic Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dehydrated Organic Garlic, Organic Garlic Natural Flavor.

Check Nothing But The Truth Organic Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad