Is Nothing Naughty Protein Pancake & Waffle Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lupin Flour, Flax Meal, Rice Protein, Almond Meal, Cinnamon, Vanilla Flavour, Erythritol, Baking Powder, Baking Soda. Contains Almond, It may also contain Lupin and Tree Nuts.
Check Nothing Naughty Protein Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nothing Naughty Protein Pancake & Waffle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepSnacking


